צמדביקושהיצעשער אחרוןפתיחהגבוהנמוך% שינוי
 USD/ILS3.75583.75783.75683.75903.76413.7563-0.08%
 EUR/ILS4.28044.28344.28194.26964.28514.2726+0.23%
 GBP/ILS4.75564.76374.75974.75194.76664.7506+0.16%
 AUD/ILS2.70142.70282.70212.70712.70792.7016-0.19%
 CAD/ILS2.79032.79182.79102.81102.79752.7908-0.71%
 CHF/ILS3.78563.78763.78663.79533.79483.7851-0.23%
 ILS/JPY29.922529.925229.923929.875529.938829.8199+0.16%
 JOD/ILS5.29085.29505.29295.29785.29785.2928-0.09%
 JPY/ILS0.033410.033430.033420.033470.033530.03340-0.14%
 AED/ILS1.02251.02301.02271.02551.02471.0227-0.27%
 ARS/ILS0.09820.09820.09820.09840.09840.0982-0.27%
 BRL/ILS0.95990.96040.96020.96590.96210.9602-0.59%
 CNY/ILS0.54460.54490.54470.54600.54600.5447-0.23%
 DKK/ILS0.57330.57360.57350.57270.57380.5728+0.13%
 HKD/ILS0.48000.48030.48020.48190.48140.4802-0.35%
 ILS/AED0.97760.97800.97780.97520.97780.9759+0.26%
 ILS/ARS10.184510.186610.185510.158010.185510.1645+0.27%
 ILS/AUD0.37000.37020.37010.36940.37020.3693+0.20%
 ILS/BBD0.52160.54500.53330.53160.53330.5318+0.33%
 ILS/BHD0.09960.10100.10030.10010.10030.1002+0.27%
 ILS/BRL1.04111.04191.04151.03531.04151.0394+0.60%
 ILS/CAD0.35830.35830.35830.35570.35830.3574+0.72%
 ILS/CHF0.26410.26410.26410.26350.26420.2635+0.23%
 ILS/CLP183.33183.65183.49181.91183.66183.31+0.87%
 ILS/CNY1.83571.83621.83591.83161.83591.8315+0.24%
 ILS/CZK6.00396.01356.00876.01856.01576.0073-0.16%
 ILS/DKK1.74401.74441.74421.74611.74581.7429-0.11%
 ILS/EGP4.76324.77494.76914.75444.77604.7435+0.31%
 ILS/EUR0.23360.23360.23360.23380.23380.2334-0.10%
 ILS/GBP0.21010.21010.21010.20990.21030.2098+0.10%
 ILS/HUF75.2175.2775.2475.6275.3475.21-0.50%
 ILS/IDR3,834.483,837.683,836.083,853.543,852.183,815.47-0.45%
 ILS/HKD2.08222.08292.08262.07532.08262.0772+0.35%
 ILS/INR18.6818.6818.6818.8618.7718.58-0.94%
 ILS/ISK32.3932.5532.4732.5532.5032.44-0.27%
 ILS/JMD33.7434.5934.1634.0634.2034.10+0.29%
 ILS/JOD0.18830.18960.18890.18840.18890.1885+0.27%
 ILS/KES26.9127.4527.1827.2127.2827.14-0.12%
 ILS/KRW298.93299.81299.37299.87299.70298.71-0.17%
 ILS/LBP400.17401.90401.03400.46401.25400.49+0.14%
 ILS/LKR48.0148.0648.0347.8048.0347.84+0.49%
 ILS/MAD2.50622.58322.54472.54432.54732.5424+0.02%
 ILS/MXN5.33785.34025.33905.33185.34025.3277+0.14%
 ILS/MYR1.11211.11321.11261.10811.11621.1116+0.41%
 ILS/NAD3.81193.82253.81723.82553.81953.8123-0.22%
 ILS/NOK2.31562.31652.31612.29852.31932.3144+0.77%
 ILS/NPR29.6430.4330.0330.4230.0329.95-1.29%
 ILS/NZD0.38800.38810.38800.38680.38810.3870+0.30%
 ILS/OMR0.10210.10280.10250.10220.10250.1023+0.23%
 ILS/PAB0.26020.27200.26610.26520.26640.2657+0.34%
 ILS/PHP14.1214.1514.1314.1014.1414.05+0.24%
 ILS/PKR37.0337.0637.0436.9337.2636.98+0.30%
 ILS/PLN0.99951.00000.99971.00191.00150.9993-0.21%
 ILS/QAR0.96890.96950.96920.96650.96920.9673+0.28%
 ILS/RON1.08501.08771.08641.08731.08701.0842-0.09%
 ILS/RUB17.846817.846817.846817.718317.902917.8341+0.72%
 ILS/SAR0.99840.99860.99850.99580.99880.9965+0.27%
 ILS/SEK2.40692.40782.40742.40702.40882.4047+0.02%
 ILS/SGD0.36420.36480.36450.36400.36450.3638+0.13%
 ILS/THB8.70188.70908.70548.69578.70718.6869+0.11%
 ILS/TRY1.41501.41731.41611.42551.42021.4146-0.66%
 ILS/TWD8.19878.20138.20008.18208.20168.1520+0.22%
 ILS/USD0.26610.26630.26620.26550.26620.2657+0.25%
 ILS/VEF66,096.068466,236.963366,166.515865,989.101666,166.515866,036.4363+0.27%
 ILS/XAF153.40153.40153.40153.48153.40152.95-0.05%
 ILS/XCD0.71550.72320.71940.71750.71940.7180+0.27%
 ILS/XOF153.40153.40153.40153.48155.01153.19-0.05%
 ILS/ZAR3.79133.79473.79303.80283.81143.7913-0.26%
 INR/ILS0.053520.053550.053540.053030.053810.05328+0.95%
 MXN/ILS0.18730.18740.18730.18760.18770.1873-0.12%
 NOK/ILS0.43170.43190.43180.43510.43210.4312-0.76%
 NZD/ILS2.57682.57822.57752.58522.58372.5766-0.30%
 PLN/ILS1.00011.00061.00040.99811.00070.9985+0.23%
 RUB/ILS0.056010.056040.056020.056440.056070.05586-0.74%
 SAR/ILS1.00131.00181.00151.00421.00351.0012-0.26%
 SEK/ILS0.41530.41550.41540.41550.41580.4152-0.02%
 SGD/ILS2.74302.74442.74372.74752.74862.7434-0.14%
 THB/ILS0.11480.11490.11490.11500.11510.1148-0.12%
 TRY/ILS0.70570.70610.70590.70150.70690.7041+0.62%
 TWD/ILS0.12190.12200.12190.12220.12270.1219-0.19%
 VEF/ILS0.00000.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-0.28%
 ZAR/ILS0.26360.26370.26370.26300.26380.2624+0.26%
 ILS/UAH7.36047.49357.42707.38277.42707.3931+0.60%
 CZK/ILS0.16640.16650.16650.16620.16650.1662+0.18%
 HUF/ILS0.013280.013290.013290.013220.013300.01327+0.47%
 ILS/BGN0.45610.45800.45710.45740.45740.4566-0.07%
 ILS/COP850.5337851.4920851.0129848.4921853.0743850.8317+0.30%
 ILS/PEN0.89080.89160.89120.88660.89140.8875+0.52%
 ILS/UYU8.56608.61938.59268.55638.60958.5864+0.42%
 ISK/ILS0.030780.030800.030790.030720.030830.03077+0.23%
 KRW/ILS0.0033390.0033410.0033400.0033350.0033480.003337+0.17%
 RON/ILS0.91970.92020.92000.91970.92230.9200+0.03%