צמדביקושהיצעשער אחרוןפתיחהגבוהנמוך% שינוי
 USD/ILS3.17993.18593.18293.17663.18853.1725+0.34%
 EUR/ILS3.58983.59333.59163.58433.60153.5856+0.20%
 GBP/ILS4.29814.30114.29964.28124.30574.2846+0.40%
 AUD/ILS2.27592.27792.27692.26572.28212.2708+0.49%
 CAD/ILS2.52512.52732.52622.51042.53052.5162+0.63%
 CHF/ILS3.45573.45873.45723.46283.47003.4572-0.16%
 ILS/JPY35.869335.878735.874035.881635.903935.7362-0.02%
 JOD/ILS4.48174.49724.48944.47414.49714.4746+0.48%
 JPY/ILS0.027860.027890.027880.027870.027980.027850%
 AED/ILS0.86530.86600.86570.86400.86810.8637+0.19%
 ARS/ILS0.03040.03040.03040.03040.03050.03030%
 BRL/ILS0.58380.58430.58400.57820.58570.5827+1.00%
 CNY/ILS0.50270.50310.50290.50150.50440.5018+0.28%
 DKK/ILS0.48240.48280.48260.48190.48380.4819+0.14%
 HKD/ILS0.40820.40860.40840.40760.40950.4075+0.20%
 ILS/AED1.15511.15531.15521.15751.15781.1520-0.20%
 ILS/ARS32.900432.903532.901932.924232.975632.8101-0.07%
 ILS/AUD0.43910.43920.43920.44140.44040.4382-0.50%
 ILS/BBD0.62840.64160.63500.63630.63640.6332-0.20%
 ILS/BHD0.11860.11860.11860.11880.11880.1182-0.16%
 ILS/BRL1.71211.71241.71221.72941.71611.7074-0.99%
 ILS/CAD0.39580.39590.39590.39830.39740.3952-0.63%
 ILS/CHF0.28920.28930.28930.28880.28930.2882+0.16%
 ILS/CLP251.28251.90251.59254.42252.15250.89-1.11%
 ILS/CNY1.98811.98881.98851.99401.99281.9827-0.28%
 ILS/CZK6.81856.82166.82006.84586.82816.7997-0.38%
 ILS/DKK2.07212.07222.07212.07512.07522.0671-0.14%
 ILS/EGP4.92514.95664.94094.96324.95674.9313-0.45%
 ILS/EUR0.27840.27840.27840.27880.27890.2778-0.12%
 ILS/GBP0.23280.23290.23280.23380.23340.2322-0.41%
 ILS/HUF99.97100.13100.05100.68100.0799.65-0.62%
 ILS/IDR4,513.154,514.724,513.934,522.354,523.404,498.75-0.19%
 ILS/HKD2.44842.44852.44852.45352.45412.4418-0.20%
 ILS/INR23.5623.5723.5723.5423.5723.47+0.10%
 ILS/ISK40.5540.6440.5940.5940.6640.500%
 ILS/JMD48.7849.3549.0749.1049.1848.93-0.07%
 ILS/JOD0.22270.22330.22300.22340.22350.2224-0.17%
 ILS/KES35.6835.7435.7135.7835.7935.61-0.18%
 ILS/KRW376.71376.73376.72377.44377.53375.63-0.19%
 ILS/LBP473.49477.58475.53476.53476.60474.20-0.21%
 ILS/LKR63.2263.8463.5363.6663.9563.35-0.20%
 ILS/MAD2.92852.93012.92932.93122.93422.9216-0.07%
 ILS/MXN6.47246.47446.47346.49756.49576.4643-0.37%
 ILS/MYR1.31811.31931.31871.32011.32101.3147-0.10%
 ILS/NAD4.77204.77324.77264.82474.80254.7698-1.08%
 ILS/NOK2.79722.79792.79762.83482.81542.7956-1.31%
 ILS/NPR37.6337.6337.6337.6737.7137.53-0.11%
 ILS/NZD0.46980.46990.46990.47190.47140.4691-0.42%
 ILS/OMR0.12080.12110.12090.12120.12130.1206-0.19%
 ILS/PAB0.30800.32070.31430.31500.31510.3135-0.19%
 ILS/PHP16.1216.1316.1216.1616.1516.07-0.21%
 ILS/PKR55.6055.6755.6455.6755.7655.46-0.06%
 ILS/PLN1.27611.27691.27651.27421.27791.2728+0.18%
 ILS/QAR1.14481.14541.14511.14741.15101.1419-0.20%
 ILS/RON1.37541.37701.37621.37831.37911.3734-0.15%
 ILS/RUB24.802024.802024.802024.767524.850624.7015+0.14%
 ILS/SAR1.17831.18101.17971.18211.18241.1764-0.20%
 ILS/SEK2.91132.91182.91152.91982.91872.9059-0.28%
 ILS/SGD0.42270.42300.42290.42330.42370.4217-0.11%
 ILS/THB10.366110.375510.370810.411710.390910.3403-0.39%
 ILS/TRY4.24404.24734.24574.25444.25494.2294-0.20%
 ILS/TWD8.72198.72448.72318.73498.74568.6871-0.14%
 ILS/USD0.31440.31460.31450.31510.31520.3136-0.18%
 ILS/VEF111111-0.49%
 ILS/XAF182.65187.41185.03185.26185.36184.52-0.12%
 ILS/XCD0.84920.85550.85230.85400.85420.8499-0.19%
 ILS/XOF181.23183.44182.33182.46182.74181.83-0.07%
 ILS/ZAR4.77174.77324.77244.82504.80394.7660-1.09%
 INR/ILS0.042420.042450.042430.042480.042600.04242-0.10%
 MXN/ILS0.15440.15450.15450.15390.15470.1539+0.34%
 NOK/ILS0.35730.35760.35750.35280.35770.3552+1.33%
 NZD/ILS2.12732.12922.12832.11922.13182.1211+0.43%
 PLN/ILS0.78300.78370.78340.78480.78570.7825-0.18%
 RUB/ILS0.040300.040340.040320.040380.040480.04024-0.14%
 SAR/ILS0.84730.84810.84770.84600.85000.8458+0.20%
 SEK/ILS0.34330.34360.34350.34250.34410.3426+0.28%
 SGD/ILS2.36392.36592.36492.36222.37132.3603+0.12%
 THB/ILS0.09640.09650.09640.09600.09670.0962+0.43%
 TRY/ILS0.23540.23560.23550.23510.23640.2350+0.18%
 TWD/ILS0.11460.11470.11460.11450.11510.1143+0.11%
 VEF/ILS0.69310.69370.69340.69250.69540.6919+0.13%
 ZAR/ILS0.20940.20960.20950.20730.20980.2082+1.10%
 ILS/UAH9.04809.05689.05249.02929.05249.0089+0.26%
 CZK/ILS0.14660.14670.14660.14610.14710.1465+0.35%
 HUF/ILS0.009990.010000.009990.009930.010030.00999+0.63%
 ILS/BGN0.54450.54460.54460.54520.54550.5433-0.12%
 ILS/COP1,246.55931,249.44651,248.00291,253.09221,250.79591,244.5194-0.41%
 ILS/PEN1.20641.21491.21071.21341.21341.2073-0.22%
 ILS/UYU13.995514.004914.000214.038814.031513.9611-0.28%
 ISK/ILS0.024620.024640.024630.024640.024690.02459-0.04%
 KRW/ILS0.0026530.0026560.0026550.0026490.0026620.002649+0.19%
 RON/ILS0.72630.72690.72660.72550.72810.7251+0.15%