צמדביקושהיצעשער אחרוןפתיחהגבוהנמוך% שינוי
 USD/ILS3.61873.62073.61973.62623.62853.6137-0.17%
 EUR/ILS4.08194.08524.08364.10134.10914.0817-0.43%
 GBP/ILS4.78504.78954.78734.78334.79664.7662+0.01%
 AUD/ILS2.58562.58702.58632.58012.58832.5750+0.24%
 CAD/ILS2.70522.70672.70602.70672.70922.6970-0.03%
 CHF/ILS3.64193.64393.64293.65793.65783.6373-0.41%
 ILS/JPY30.521030.529330.525230.314030.560730.3330+0.70%
 JOD/ILS5.09735.11515.10625.10695.12625.0963-0.01%
 JPY/ILS0.032750.032770.032760.032990.032970.03272-0.71%
 AED/ILS0.98520.98570.98550.98840.98780.9838-0.30%
 ARS/ILS0.08490.08490.08490.08630.08660.0846-1.59%
 BRL/ILS0.93680.93730.93710.94010.94260.9335-0.32%
 CNY/ILS0.53890.53920.53900.54110.54080.5384-0.38%
 DKK/ILS0.54680.54710.54700.55020.55010.5468-0.59%
 HKD/ILS0.46100.46130.46120.46270.46240.4604-0.32%
 ILS/AED1.01461.01481.01471.01171.01651.0123+0.30%
 ILS/ARS11.766111.784611.775411.581611.826211.5439+1.67%
 ILS/AUD0.38660.38670.38670.38760.38840.3863-0.24%
 ILS/BBD0.54700.55890.55300.54860.55390.5494+0.79%
 ILS/BHD0.10410.10420.10410.10380.10430.1039+0.29%
 ILS/BRL1.06711.06721.06721.06371.07131.0608+0.33%
 ILS/CAD0.36950.36960.36960.36950.37080.36910%
 ILS/CHF0.27450.27450.27450.27340.27490.2734+0.41%
 ILS/CLP187.88188.13188.01187.33188.18186.95+0.36%
 ILS/CNY1.85491.85561.85531.84811.85741.8490+0.39%
 ILS/CZK6.30506.30786.30646.27216.31176.2749+0.55%
 ILS/DKK1.82821.82841.82831.81741.82881.8179+0.60%
 ILS/EGP4.76824.79314.78074.76524.80084.7594+0.32%
 ILS/EUR0.24480.24490.24490.24350.24500.2436+0.58%
 ILS/GBP0.20880.20890.20890.20900.20980.2085-0.09%
 ILS/HUF78.0378.0778.0576.9778.0876.96+1.40%
 ILS/IDR3,913.203,915.963,914.583,905.803,921.193,904.72+0.22%
 ILS/HKD2.16842.16842.16842.16132.17212.1628+0.33%
 ILS/INR19.0619.0619.0618.9819.1518.96+0.40%
 ILS/ISK33.6033.6533.6333.2933.7733.28+1.02%
 ILS/JMD34.1635.1934.6734.5134.7834.34+0.46%
 ILS/JOD0.19560.19610.19590.19530.19620.1953+0.29%
 ILS/KES27.8727.9327.9027.8227.9527.84+0.29%
 ILS/KRW313.48314.04313.76312.00313.87311.99+0.56%
 ILS/LBP415.96417.34416.65415.37417.36415.61+0.31%
 ILS/LKR48.9749.0248.9949.0649.1648.92-0.14%
 ILS/MAD2.66022.66402.66212.64922.66272.6497+0.49%
 ILS/MXN5.27385.27415.27395.24555.28185.2408+0.54%
 ILS/MYR1.12441.12521.12481.12061.12671.1209+0.37%
 ILS/NAD3.98363.98723.98543.94683.98973.9420+0.98%
 ILS/NOK2.35792.35932.35862.35322.36272.3504+0.23%
 ILS/NPR30.4430.4430.4430.3830.5030.36+0.19%
 ILS/NZD0.39930.39960.39940.39870.40090.3984+0.19%
 ILS/OMR0.10630.10640.10640.10600.10650.1061+0.30%
 ILS/PAB0.27630.27630.27630.27540.27670.2756+0.30%
 ILS/PHP14.5414.5514.5414.4614.5514.45+0.60%
 ILS/PKR38.7338.9538.8438.7338.9138.49+0.29%
 ILS/PLN1.05101.05151.05131.04521.05201.0452+0.58%
 ILS/QAR1.00561.00601.00581.00281.01111.0035+0.30%
 ILS/RON1.16351.16481.16411.15801.16531.1582+0.53%
 ILS/RUB17.797317.797317.797317.669117.801017.6609+0.73%
 ILS/SAR1.03601.03621.03611.03301.03781.0336+0.29%
 ILS/SEK2.55032.55122.55072.54652.55592.5451+0.17%
 ILS/SGD0.37340.37350.37350.37200.37360.3720+0.40%
 ILS/THB8.73538.74088.73818.69588.75618.6880+0.49%
 ILS/TRY1.49251.49301.49281.53421.54201.4865-2.70%
 ILS/TWD8.51878.52708.52288.49448.52928.4966+0.33%
 ILS/USD0.27620.27630.27630.27540.27670.2756+0.30%
 ILS/VEF907.8523910.1276908.9900906.4567910.5244906.9230+0.28%
 ILS/XAF160.21160.21160.21159.71160.43159.75+0.32%
 ILS/XCD0.74590.75140.74870.74650.74990.7462+0.30%
 ILS/XOF159.19161.12160.15159.76160.88159.85+0.25%
 ILS/ZAR3.98083.98913.98503.94623.98973.9420+0.98%
 INR/ILS0.052450.052480.052470.052680.052750.05223-0.41%
 MXN/ILS0.18960.18970.18960.19060.19080.1893-0.54%
 NOK/ILS0.42390.42410.42400.42500.42550.4232-0.25%
 NZD/ILS2.50312.50452.50382.50792.51022.4949-0.16%
 PLN/ILS0.95100.95150.95120.95680.95680.9506-0.59%
 RUB/ILS0.056170.056200.056190.056600.056620.05618-0.73%
 SAR/ILS0.96490.96550.96520.96810.96750.9636-0.30%
 SEK/ILS0.39190.39220.39200.39270.39290.3913-0.17%
 SGD/ILS2.67682.67832.67762.68842.68832.6766-0.40%
 THB/ILS0.11440.11450.11440.11500.11510.1142-0.52%
 TRY/ILS0.66970.67010.66990.65180.67270.6485+2.77%
 TWD/ILS0.11730.11740.11730.11770.11770.1172-0.29%
 VEF/ILS0.00110.00110.00110.00110.00110.0011-0.24%
 ZAR/ILS0.25090.25100.25090.25340.25370.2506-0.98%
 ILS/UAH7.44797.45907.45357.41637.47687.4116+0.50%
 CZK/ILS0.15850.15860.15860.15940.15940.1584-0.54%
 HUF/ILS0.012810.012820.012810.012990.012990.01281-1.40%
 ILS/BGN0.47890.47900.47900.47620.47910.4764+0.58%
 ILS/COP871.2912872.3963871.8437862.5892872.5400863.0884+1.07%
 ILS/PEN0.91050.91250.91150.90910.91390.9096+0.27%
 ILS/UYU9.24369.24919.24649.26739.31049.2261-0.23%
 ISK/ILS0.029730.029750.029740.030040.030050.02962-1.01%
 KRW/ILS0.0031860.0031880.0031870.0032050.0032050.003186-0.54%
 RON/ILS0.85880.85930.85900.86360.86340.8581-0.54%